Current Tender Information

Detail for Public Notice of Awarding Contract

Organization Of Invitation To Tender NATIONAL SYNCHROTRON RADIATION RESEARCH CENTER--NSRRC
Address of NSRRC 101 Hsin-Ann Road, Hsinchu Science Park, Hsinchu 300092, Taiwan, R.O.C
Tendering Procedure Opening
Designation of Tender SRPO-1150147
Description of Tender Fast photon shutter
Attribute of Tender Property
Date of Bid Opening 2026/08/14 09:40
Date of Awarding Contract 2026/09/04 14:30
Price for Awarding Contract EUR 14,690.00
Budget of Tender(NT$) 615,438
Bottom Price EUR 14,690.00
Contact Window Kana Lai
Telphone Number for Contact Window of Tender +886-3-5780281 ext-8408
E-mail Address for Contact Window of Tender lai.kana@nsrrc.org.tw
Fax Number For Contact Window of Tender +886-3-5797235
Additional Description
List of Tenderer
NoName Number of Supplier
1 CEDRAT TECHNOLOGIES
Awarding Contractor Name: CEDRAT TECHNOLOGIES
Number of Supplier: