Current Tender Information

Detail for Public Notice of Awarding Contract

Organization Of Invitation To Tender NATIONAL SYNCHROTRON RADIATION RESEARCH CENTER--NSRRC
Address of NSRRC 101 Hsin-Ann Road, Hsinchu Science Park, Hsinchu 300092, Taiwan, R.O.C
Tendering Procedure Opening
Designation of Tender SRPO-1150231
Description of Tender CVD diamond screens
Attribute of Tender Property
Date of Bid Opening 2026/08/04 10:15
Date of Awarding Contract 2026/09/03 16:00
Price for Awarding Contract EUR 22,435.00
Budget of Tender(NT$) 873,720
Bottom Price EUR 22,435.00
Contact Window Kana Lai
Telphone Number for Contact Window of Tender +886-3-5780281 ext-8408
E-mail Address for Contact Window of Tender lai.kana@nsrrc.org.tw
Fax Number For Contact Window of Tender +886-3-5797235
Additional Description
List of Tenderer
NoName Number of Supplier
1 Diamond Materials GmbH & Co. KG
Awarding Contractor Name: Diamond Materials GmbH & Co. KG
Number of Supplier: